08/03/20
-18 Filles 30 23 Entente Bas Léon 1
07/03/20
SG 16 23 Plouisy
SF2 31 20 Stade Plabennecois
-13 Filles 31 26 Châteaulin
-11 Gars 28 25 Landi Lampaul 1
-11Filles 16 19 La Flèche 1
29/02/20
SF1 44 25 Landévant HB
-18 Filles 44 25 CS Betton
-13 Filles 24 25 Plouguin HB
15/02/20
SG 25 20 Guerlesquin
08/02/20
SF1 35 29 Baie d'Armor
SF2 18 26 Gouesnou
-18 Filles 35 30 OC Montauban
-13 Filles 33 29 Ploudaniel
-11 Gars 17 30 Taulé Carantec
-11Filles 27 12 Plouvorn HB2
01/02/20
SF2 17 27 Hermine Kernic
SF1 34 28 Entente Plouvorn / Hermine Kernic 2
-18 Filles 38 27 HB Ouest 22
-11Filles 19 18 Plougourvest Plougar Bodilis 1
-11Gars 25 26 Gouesnou 1
26/01/20
SF1 32 27 Roz Hand Du 29 2
25/01/20
-13Filles 28 15 Pont de l'Iroise
-11Gars 23 25 Morlaix / Plougonven 1
-11Filles 25 9 Côtes des Légendes
18/01/20
SF2 21 33 Côtes des légendes
SF1 32 22 Pays de Lesneven
-18F 44 27 Roz Hand Du 29
-11 31 18 Lesneven Le Folgoet 3
12/01/20
Plouvorn 16 19 SF2
Plouvorn 27 23 -11Gars
11/01/20
Emeraude 21 27 SF1
Gouesnou 25 28 SG
Kerlann 25 26 -18Filles
-11Filles 22 14 Hermine Kernic 1
Lesneven Le Folgoet 1 24 27 -13Filles
04/01/20
Bro Dreguer 18 22 13Filles
Drennec - - 11Filles
15/12/19
Entente La Flèche 2 16 27 SG
14/12/19
L'Hand Aberiou 18 18 SF2
Locmaria HB 21 32 SF1
Pont de L'Iroise 21 33 18 Filles
11 Gars 14 37 Lesneven / Le Folgoet 1
Taulé Carantec 2 3 42 11 Filles
13 Filles 20 19 BBH1
08/12/19
Saint Thonan 15 16 11 Filles
07/12/19
BBH3 26 28 SF1
Saint Renan / Guilers 38 19 SF2
Entente Taulé Carantec Morlaix Plougonven 30 38 18 Filles
13 Filles 21 17 Ent. PLL/PLCB
Elorn HB 1 39 10 11 Gars
Plabennec 29 20 SG
30/11/19
Elorn HB 1 25 36 SF1
Hermine Kernic 19 18 SG
Elorn HB 2 18 27 SF2
Ploudaniel 25 34 13 Filles
L'Hand Aberiou 21 19 11 Filles
11 Gars 14 10 Baie d'Armor
23/11/19
Les Abers 24 30 SF1
OC Montauban 29 37 -18Filles
-11Filles 17 26 La Flèche
-11Gars 22 30 LANDI LAMPAUL
STADE PLABENNECOIS 11 35 -13Filles
16/11/19
Alliance Rennes 25 24 SF1
Entente des Abers 28 21 SF2
PSM 15 26 SG
HB Ouest 22 1 31 39 -18 Filles
-13 Filles 17 24 Entente Aulne Porzay
Plouvorn 2 8 34 -11Filles
Taulé Carantec 24 15 -11 Gars
09/11/19
HB Chartres 30 28 SF1
Plouisy 35 21 SG
Stade Plabennecois HB 26 23 SF2
Entente Plouvorn / Hermine-Kernic HB 2 30 42 -18 Filles
-11 Gars 24 18 Gouesnou
-11filles 18 26 Plougourvest Plougar Bodilis
02/11/19
SG 12 37 Plabennec
27/10/19
SF1 19 18 Trébeurden
19/10/19
Pays d'Auray 22 27 SF1
Plabennec 12 11 -11Filles
Lesneven/Le Folgoet 11 10 -11Filles
-13Filles 15 10 Pont de l'Iroise
-13Filles 11 7 Entente Aulne Porzay
PL Lambezellec 25 13 -11Gars
12/10/19
Gouesnou 25 15 SF2
SF1 33 17 Baie d'Armor
Morlaix/Plougonven 0 20 SG
18Filles 49 23 Pont de l'Irosie
-13 Filles 21 11 PLL/PLCB Brest 1
-13 Filles 10 0 Briec
PLL/PLCB Brest 8 10 -11 Gars
Lesneven/Le Folgoet 5 5 -11 Gars
BBH 22 2 11F
La Flèche 17 7 11Filles
05/10/19
SF2 19 18 Hermine Kernic
Ent. Plouvorn/Hermine Kernic 31 30 SF1
-18 34 28 Ent. Taulé Carantec Morlaix Plougonven 1
Quimperlé 8 15 -13F
Roz Hand Du 5 17 -13F
-11 Gars 15 7 Morlaix Plougonven